• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 apr. 19:30Workum 45+1 - Oeverzwaluwen 45+1Sportpark De Ribbe
    19 apr. 19:30Balk ZV4 - Workum 3Trime, De (BALK)
    19 apr. 19:30Oudega VR18+1 - Workum VR18+1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    19 apr. 20:00Workum VR18+1 - ST NOK/Bakhuizen VR18+1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    19 apr. 20:00Workum 45+1 - ONS Sneek 45+1Sportpark De Ribbe
    19 apr. 20:00vv Nijland 35+1 - Workum 35+1Sportpark Zweitse Huitema
    19 apr. 20:30Workum 35+1 - Oudega 35+1Sportpark Zweitse Huitema
    19 apr. 20:30QVC 45+1 - Workum 45+1Sportpark De Ribbe
    19 apr. 21:00Blauwhuis 35+1 - Workum 35+1Sportpark Zweitse Huitema
    19 apr. 21:00VV Sneek Wit Zwart VR18+1 - Workum VR18+1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    19 apr. 21:30Workum 35+1 - HJSC 35+1Sportpark Zweitse Huitema
    19 apr. 21:30Workum VR18+1 - De Walde VR18+1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    20 apr. 08:45Workum JO14-1 - Urk JO14-3Sportpark de Rolpeal
    20 apr. 08:45Workum JO9-3JM - QVC JO9-1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    20 apr. 09:00SVM JO13-1 - Workum JO13-1Sportpark De Punt
    20 apr. 09:00Bakhuizen JO8-1JM - Workum JO8-1JMSportpark vv Bakhuizen
    20 apr. 09:00CVVO JO9-2 - Workum JO9-2JMSportpark De Rien
    20 apr. 09:00Oosterlittens JO11-1 - Workum JO11-2Sportpark "Tred iene"
    20 apr. 10:00Workum JO10-1JM - SC Franeker JO10-1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    20 apr. 10:00Workum JO9-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO9-1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    20 apr. 10:00Harlingen JO12-1JM - Workum JO12-1JMSportpark Vierkantsdijk
    20 apr. 10:00AVV JO10-1JM - Workum JO10-2Sportpark "Ouse Dobe" Hoorn
    20 apr. 11:15Workum JO11-1JM - Espel JO11-1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    20 apr. 12:00De Walde JO8-1JM - Workum JO8-2Sportpark Waldstreffen
    20 apr. 12:15FVC JO17-1 - Workum JO17-2Sportpark Wiarda
    20 apr. 12:15Balk JO17-2 - Workum JO17-1Sportpark De Wilgen
    20 apr. 12:30Workum MO20-1 - SVO VIVA'23 MO20-1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    20 apr. 12:30Zeerobben MO17-1 (9-tal) - Workum MO17-1Sportpark Oostersportpark
    20 apr. 12:45FVC JO19-1 - Workum JO19-1Sportpark Wiarda
    20 apr. 14:30QVC 1 - Workum 1Sportpark De Ribbe
    20 apr. 15:00Workum 2 - FC Burgum 2Sportpark de Rolpeal
    20 apr. 15:00Workum 3 - SC Franeker 2Sportpark de Rolpeal
    20 apr. 17:00Workum 5 - NOK 4Sportpark de Rolpeal
    22 apr. 20:00NTW 1 - Workum 2Utingeradeelhal (AKKRUM)
    23 apr. 19:30Workum 3 - Workum 4Rolpeal, De (WORKUM)
    23 apr. 20:30Workum 1 - De Herauten 2Rolpeal, De (WORKUM)
    24 apr. 19:45Oudega 1 - Workum 5Sportpark It Joo
    24 apr. 20:00Workum MO17-1 - GAVC MO17-1Sportpark de Rolpeal