• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    2 mrt.Workum MO20-1 - SC Joure MO20-14 - 1
    2 mrt.Workum 1 - V.V. Heeg 13 - 1
    2 mrt.Workum 5 - DWP 34 - 5
    2 mrt.Workum JO17-1 - De Blesse JO17-1JM5 - 2
    2 mrt.Zeerobben 2 - Workum 22 - 3
    2 mrt.Scharnegoutum'70 2 - Workum 32 - 1
    2 mrt.SC Bolsward JO12-2 - Workum JO12-1JM1 - 4
    2 mrt.SC Franeker MO17-1 (9-tal) - Workum MO17-16 - 3
    2 mrt.Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1 - Workum JO11-1JM6 - 1
    2 mrt.Workum JO11-2 - Bakhuizen JO11-12 - 0
    2 mrt.Workum JO19-1 - LSC 1890 JO19-15 - 1
    2 mrt.ONS Sneek JO14-2JM - Workum JO14-11 - 4
    2 mrt.Workum JO17-2 - fc Harlingen JO17-24 - 0
    28 feb.vv Blauw Rood'20 1 - Workum 48 - 5
    28 feb.VV Sneek Wit Zwart 2 - Workum 34 - 4
    27 feb.Workum 2 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart 36 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    5 mrt. 19:00Workum 3 - Haskerland 3Rolpeal, De (WORKUM)
    5 mrt. 19:55Workum 1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2Rolpeal, De (WORKUM)
    5 mrt. 20:50Workum 4 - Futsal Heerenveen 8Rolpeal, De (WORKUM)
    6 mrt. 20:40Oeverzwaluwen 1 - Workum 2Sandobbe, De (KOUDUM)
    9 mrt. 08:45Workum JO14-1 - SJO RVLC JO14-1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    9 mrt. 09:00SC Joure JO9-1 - Workum JO9-1Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    9 mrt. 09:00Makkum JO13-1 - Workum JO13-1Sportpark De Braak
    9 mrt. 09:00ONS Sneek JO8-1JM - Workum JO8-1JMSportpark Zuidersportpark
    9 mrt. 09:15Workum JO12-1JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO12-5JMSportpark de Rolpeal
    9 mrt. 09:15SJO RVLC JO11-2 - Workum JO11-2Sportpark St Tsjillan
    9 mrt. 10:00Workum JO10-2 - LSC 1890 JO10-5Sportpark de Rolpeal
    9 mrt. 10:00Workum JO10-1JM - Scharnegoutum'70 JO10-1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    9 mrt. 10:30Be Quick D JO19-1 - Workum JO19-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    9 mrt. 10:30SVO VIVA'23 MO20-1 - Workum MO20-1Sportpark De Kampslach
    9 mrt. 10:45Workum JO11-1JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    9 mrt. 10:45Workum JO17-2 - FVC JO17-1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    9 mrt. 11:15Workum JO8-2 - Balk, JO8-2JMSportpark de Rolpeal
    9 mrt. 11:15Workum JO9-3JM - TOP'63 JO9-1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    9 mrt. 11:15Zeerobben JO9-1 - Workum JO9-2JMSportpark Oostersportpark
    9 mrt. 12:30ONS Sneek 4 - Workum 5Sportpark Zuidersportpark
    9 mrt. 12:45Workum MO17-1 - Zeerobben MO17-1 (9-tal)Sportpark de Rolpeal
    9 mrt. 13:00SJO VIDOSA JO17-1 - Workum JO17-1Sportpark Spokedam
    9 mrt. 14:30Workum 3 - Wykels Hallum 2Sportpark de Rolpeal
    9 mrt. 14:30Waterpoort Boys 1 - Workum 1Sportpark Het Schuttersveld
    9 mrt. 14:30QVC 3 - Workum 4Sportpark De Ribbe
    9 mrt. 15:00Workum 2 - Buitenpost 2Sportpark de Rolpeal